UG Rank List 2022-2023
COURSE SHIFT 1 SHIFT 2
English MediumTamil MediumEnglish MediumTamil Medium
BA ECONOMICS Download Download--
BA ENGLISH Download -Download
BA HISTORY Download Download--
BA TAMIL Download Download
B.B.A Download
B.COM DownloadDownload
BSC BOTANY Download
BSC CHEMISTRY Download
BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE DownloadDownload
BSC MATHEMATICS DownloadDownloadDownloadDownload
BSC PHYSICS DownloadDownload
BSC ZOOLOGY DownloadDownload
Help Line Numbers
DepartmentStaff NameMobile Number
Botany Dr. M. Sivashanmugam 9597354218
BBA Dr. G.Suganthi 9487137518
Chemistry Dr. S.Shyamala 9443878283
Computer Science Mrs. V.Tamilarasi 9486966368
B.Com. Mrs. M.Kannagi 9489262015
Economics Mr. R.Magesan 6382346143
English Mr. N.Pasupathi 9487124638
History/HOD Mr. K.P.Suresh Kumar 7639341869
History Mr. S.Rangaraju 8220600168
Maths Mr. K.Ramachandran 9442191461
Physics/HOD Dr. C.Muguntha kumari 8098310333
Physics Dr. R.Murugesan 9842098563
Tamil/HOD Dr. K.Sivakumar 9486055845
Tamil Dr. R.Sivakumar 9362696984
Zoology Dr. G.Senthilkumar 9578248188
Ex-Servicemen Mr. K.S.Pravinsabu 8015318387
Sports Dr. D.Suresh Kumar 9443193214
Phy. Challenged Dr. K.Helan Ruth Joy 8883224400